Kinderprinzengalerie

Prinz Constantin I.

Session 2019-2020

Prinz Constantin I.
Constantin Monath

Adjutanten: Nic Uerlings, Bennet Hake

Prinz Alexander II.

Session 2018-2019

Prinz Alexander II.
Alexander Bolder

Adjutanten: Leon Jansen, Nicolas Helbig

Prinz Maximilian II.

Session 2017-2018

Prinz Maximilian II.
Maximilian Monath

Adjutanten: Tom Bergs, Mica Seipp

Prinz Fabio II.

Session 2016-2017

Prinz Fabio II.
Fabio Meier

Adjutanten: Etienne Gazut, Lukas Jansen

Prinz Mats I.

Session 2015-2016

Prinz Mats I.
Mats Wienands

Adjutanten: Luke Thelen, Fabian Johann

Prinz Jan-Oliver I.

Session 2014-2015

Jan-Oliver I.
Jan-Oliver Esser

Adjutanten: Fabio Schmitz, Niklas Schinke

Prinz Fabio I.

Session 2013-2014

Prinz Fabio I.
Fabio Schmitz

Adjutanten: Jan-Oliver Esser, Björn Reinhardt

Prinz Marian I.

Session 2012-2013

Marian I.
Marian Schmitz

Adjutanten: Moritz Schmidt, Julius Schmidt

Prinz Julius I.

Session 2011-2012

Prinz Julius I.
Julius Schmidt

Adjutanten: Moritz Schmidt, Marian Schmitz

Prinz Yannik II.

Session 2010-2011

Yannik II.
Yannik Schmitz

Adjutanten: David Hansen, Tom Schmitz

Prinz Arne I.

Session 2009-2010

Prinz Arne I.
Arne Kaptain

Adjutanten: Max Schmitz, Max Zens

Prinz Yannick I.

Session 2008-2009

Yannick I.
Yannick Hüttl

Adjutanten: Sven Seibert, Lukas Stollenwerk

Prinz Niklas I.

Session 2007-2008

Prinz Niklas I.
Niklas Steffens

Adjutanten: Patrik Faust, Daniel Frey

Prinz Carlo I.

Session 2006-2007

Carlo I.
Carlo Kaptain

Adjutanten: Stefan Küpper, Michael Nievelstein

Prinz Michael I.

Session 2005-2006

Prinz Michael I.
Michael Valter

Adjutanten: Christoph Daul, Mickey Hammerath

Prinz Marc II.

Session 2004-2005

Marc II.
Marc Meier

Adjutanten: Daniel Richter, Max Breuer

Prinz Klaus-Peter I.

Session 2003-2004

Klaus-Peter I.
Klaus-Peter Fechler

Adjutanten: Tobias Fraikin, Carlo Kaptain

Prinz Marco I.

Session 2002-2003

Marco I.
Marco Breuer

Adjutanten: Marc Breuer, Marcel Kröffges

Prinz Marc I.

Session 2001-2002

Marc I.
Marc Breuer

Adjutanten: Marco Breuer, Gregor Zens

Prinz Oliver I.

Session 2000-2001

Oliver I.
Oliver Müller

Adjutanten: Oleg Dai, Bastian Müller

Prinz David I.

Session 1999-2000

David I.
David Macherey

Adjutanten: Jonny Kaptain, Christoph Schlegel

Prinz Christoph I.

Session 1998-1999

Christoph I.
Christoph Schlegel

Adjutanten: Jonny Kaptain, David Macherey

Prinz Jonny I.

Session 1997-1998

Jonny I.
Jonny Kaptain

Adjutanten: Christoph Dick, Christoph Schlegel

Prinz Stefan I.

Session 1996-1997

Stefan I.
Stefan Pütz

Adjutanten: Tim Breuer, Daniel Zens

Prinz Felix I.

Session 1995-1996

Felix I.
Felix Fechler

Adjutanten: Tim Breuer, Stefan Pütz

Prinz Lars I.

Session 1994-1995

Lars I.
Lars Grassmann

Adjutanten: Michael Nowotny, André Weyergans

Prinz Maximilian I.

Session 1993-1994

Maximilian I.
Maximilian Fechler

Adjutanten: Philipp Bracks, Felix Fechler

Prinz Daniel I.

Session 1992-1993

Daniel I.
Daniel Schäfer

Adjutanten: Stephan Küpper, Thomas Schäfer

Prinz Thomas II.

Session 1991-1992

Thomas II.
Thomas Schäfer

Adjutanten: Stephan Küpper, Daniel Schäfer

Prinz Thorsten I.

Session 1990-1991

Thorsten I.
Thorsten Wickum

Adjutanten: Nils Thönnessen, René Zens

Prinz René I.

Session 1989-1990

René I.
René Zens

Adjutanten: Alexander Acker, Thorsten Wickum

Prinz Alexander I.

Session 1988-1989

Alexander I.
Alexander Acker

Adjutanten: Jochen Schwarzenbacher, René Zens

Prinz Andreas I.

Session 1987-1988

Andreas I.
Andreas Ruland

Adjutanten: Sven Botz, Sascha Valder

Prinz Thomas I.

Session 1986-1987

Thomas I.
Thomas Schmitz

Adjutanten: Jens Kaiser, Markus Mengels

Prinz Peter I.

Session 1985-1986

Peter I.
Peter Schall

Adjutanten: Günther Schall, Gregor Verbic

Prinz Carsten I.

Session 1984-1985

Carsten I.
Carsten Floß

Adjutanten: Stefan Schäkel, Achim Fücker

Prinz Heiko I.

Session 1983-1984

Heiko I.
Heiko Borgwaldt

Adjutanten: Dominik Bohnet, Carsten Floß

Prinz Hans-Hubert I.

Session 1982-1983

Hans-Hubert I.
Hans-Hubert Holzportz

Adjutanten: Rüdiger Schall, Roland Schulden, Thomas Uerlings

Prinz Andy I.

Session 1981-1982

Andy I.
Andy Klein

Adjutanten: Georg Weyermann, Josef Weyermann

Prinz Rüdiger I.

Session 1980-1981

Rüdiger I.
Rüdiger Schall

Adjutanten: Markus Strosing, Georg Weyermann

Prinz Reiner I.

Session 1979-1980

Reiner I.
Reiner Bungenberg

Adjutanten: Bernd Kleu, André Picklaps

Prinz Roland I.

Session 1978-1979

Roland I.
Roland Schulden

Adjutanten: Alexander Horst, Frank Kempener 

Prinz Jörg I.

Session 1977-1978

Jörg I.
Jörg Westerkamp

Adjutanten: keine

Prinz Udo I.

Session 1976-1977

Udo I.
Udo Kniprath

Adjutanten: keine

Prinz Heinz I.

Session 1975-1976

Heinz I.
Heinz Zens

Adjutanten: keine

Prinz Dieter I.

Session 1974-1975

Dieter I.
Dieter Schüll

Adjutanten: keine